Región de Arica y Parinacota

 

Arica

Giancarlo Baltolu Quintano

Jose Durana Semir

Juan Chinga Palma

Luz Osorio Bahamondes

 

 

Región de Tarapacá

 

Iquique

Álvaro Jofré Cáceres

Luz Ebensperger Orrego

 

Pozo Almonte

Guillermo Torres Suazo

Héctor Castañeda Mercado

 

 

Región de Antofagasta

 

María Elena

Jaqueline Godoy Soto

Omar Norambuena Rivera

 

Tocopilla

Roylester Mendoza Arancibia

Segisfredo Hurtado Guerrero

 

 

Región de Atacama

 

Tierra Amarilla

Henio Espejo Barrios

Magaly Cortes Mercado

 

 

Región de Coquimbo

 

La Serena

Jocelyn Lizana Muñoz

Yuri Olivares Olivares

 

Monte Patria

Ivon Guerra Aguilera

José Manzano Alvarez

 

Vicuña

Cristian Pinto Torres

Fernando Guaman Guaman

Mario Aros Carvajal

 

 

Región de Valparaíso

 

Concón

Enrique Gasto Rosselot

Luis Rivera Caneo

 

Puchuncaví 

Ana Villaroel Pacheco

Juan Varas Honorato

Marcos Morales Ureta

 

Zapallar

Gustavo Alessandri Bascuñan

José Torrico Mayol

Mario Livingstone Balbontín

 

 

Región Metropolitana

 

Buin

Miguel Araya Lobos

Sebastián Orrego Cisternas

 

Calera de Tango

Alejandra Novoa Sandoval

Gabriel Irarrázabal Ossa

 

El Monte

John General Álvarez

Mario Varela Montero

 

Lo Espejo

Gabriel Orellano Cisterna

Ulises Urzúa López

 

Macul

Aldo Duque Santos

Emilio Ugarte Navarrete

 

Melipilla

Javier Ramírez Gonzales

Juan Campos Aravena

 

San Miguel

Eduardo Ramírez Cruz

Luis Sanhueza Bravo

 

 

Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

 

San Fernando

Pablo Silva Pérez

Sonia Pavez Gonzales

 

San Vicente

Edison Toro Rojas

Virginia Troncoso Hellman

 

 

Región del Biobío

 

Bulnes

Carlo Crino Aránguiz

Ricardo Soto Torres

 

Cabrero

Mauricio Rodríguez Rivas

Óscar Órdenes Guiñez

 

Concepción

Cristian Van Rysselberghe Herrera

Gonzalo Arroyo Contreras

Héctor Muñoz Uribe

Juan Antonio Kelly Viveros

 

Contulmo

Aldryn Rojas Rivera

Mauricio Lebrecht Sperberg

 

Florida

Juan Antonio Vergara Reyes

Marcelo Montero Cartes

 

Los Ángeles

Bruno Vyhmeister López

Eduardo Borgoño Bustos

Jaime Veloso Jara

Joel Rosales Guzmán

 

Tirúa

Jorge Lincopi Marihuen

Juan Carlos Montecinos Ríos

 

Tomé

José Fuentealba Pardo

Mario Inzunza Derio

 

 

Región de La Araucanía

 

Carahue

Alejandro Sáez Véliz

Mario Peña Villarroel

 

Cholchol

Bernardita Viscarra Astudillo

Erick Vejar Quintrel

Manuel Levio Acuña

 

Cunco

Cristian Moraga Lagos

Patricio Oakley Oviedo

Víctor Garrido Mora

 

Curarrehue

Patricia Mena Vera

Sonia Sabugal Saldaña

 

Lautaro

Juan Luis Salinas Urrutia

Marcelo Jano Morales

 

Melipeuco

Eduardo Navarrete Fuentes

Héctor Carrasco Ruiz

 

Pitrufquén

Anselmo Rapimán Marín

José Lizama Díaz

 

Purén

René Pedraza Contreras

Valentín Caamaño Mora

 

Renaico

Claudio Musre Contreras

Elcira Morales Velásquez

 

Saavedra

José Luis Ruiz Müller

Rodrigo Ortiz Thiers

 

Teodoro Schmidt

Mauricio Holzapfel Aguilera

René Fernández Huerta

 

Vilcún

María Barría Schulmeyer

Maritza Bastías Millanao

Patricio Saenz Cofré

 

 

Región de Los Ríos

 

La Unión

Aldo Pinuer Solis

René Tribiño Huenchuguala

 

 

Región de Los Lagos

 

Futaleufú

Adelio Vallejos Espinoza

Jorge Fuentealba Troncoso

María Torres Vásquez